Welcome to WrestlingTournaments.org
OH's most comprehensive list of wrestling tournaments.

Your place to find available wrestling tournaments.
To add a tournament to this site (for now) send an email.
To see national tournaments held out side of Ohio visit the National Site.


Showing 1 to 25 out of 71 upcoming tournaments.
Date Tournament Info Detail
Fri, 03/01 to
Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
2024 Division 1 Perrysburg District
Perrysburg High School
13385 Roachton Road
Perrysburg, OH 43551
Fri, 03/01 to
Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
2024 Rossford Division III District
Rossford High School
701 Superior St.
Rossford, OH 43460
Fri, 03/01 to
Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
Central District Wrestling Tournament
Hilliard Darby High School
4200 Leppert Road
Hilliard, OH 43026
Fri, 03/01 to
Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
NCAA DIII Regional Central
Ohio Northern University
525 South Main Street
Ada, OH 45810
Fri, 03/01 to
Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
OHSAA Northeast District Division III
Independence Fieldhouse
6354 Selig Drive
Independence, OH 44131
Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
"Novice" March Matness Qualifier #3
Larry Miller Intermediate School
13125 John Glenn School Rd
New Concord, OH 43762

Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
Grade School March Matness Qualifier #3
Larry Miller Intermediate School
13125 John Glenn School Rd
New Concord, OH 43762

Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
Jr. high March Matness Qualifier #3
Larry Miller Intermediate School
13125 John Glenn School Rd
New Concord, OH 43762

Sat, 03/02
 
More Info
March Matness Qualifier #3
Larry Miller Intermediate School
13125 John Glenn School Rd
New Concord, OH 43762

Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
"Novice" March Matness Qualifier #4
Bloom-Carroll High School
71 S Beaver St
Caroll, OH 43112

Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
2024 OAC Butler JH District
Butler High School
600 South Dixie Drive
Vandalia, OH 45377
Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
BEREA -MIDPARK GRADE SCHOOL DISTRICT
Berea, OH
Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
Grade School March Matness Qualifier #4
Bloom-Carroll High School
71 S Beaver St
Caroll, OH 43112

Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
Honor Connor Tournament (USAW)
Greeneview High School
4710 Cottonville Dr
Jamestown, OH 45335

Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
Jr. High March Matness Qualifier #4
Bloom-Carroll High School
71 S Beaver St
Caroll, OH 43112

Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
Liberty Center Orange & Black
Liberty Center High School
100 Tiger Trail
Liberty Center, OH 43558

Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
March Matness Qualifier #4
Bloom-Carroll High School
71 S Beaver St
Caroll, OH 43112

Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
Mentor Girls Regional-Region 3
Mentor High School
6477 Center Street
Mentor, OH 44060
Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
OHSAA Girls Regional (Marysville)
Marysville High School
800 Amrine Mill Road
Marysville, OH 43040
Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
OHSAA Girls Regional @ Orange
Olentangy Orange High School
2840 East Orange Road
Lewis Center, OH 43035
Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
OHWAY NORTHEAST REGIONAL
Copley High School
3807 Ridgewood Road
Akron, OH 44321

Sun, 03/03
 
More Info
OHWAY SOUTHWEST REGIONAL
Wilmington High School
300 Richardson Place
Wilmington, OH 45177

Fri, 03/08 to
Sat, 03/09
 
More Info
2024 MAC Wrestling Championships
Memorial Athletic and Convocation Center
1025 Risman Drive
Kent, OH 44242
Fri, 03/08 to
Sun, 03/10
 
More Info
OHSAA State Tournament
Jerome Schottenstein Center
555 Borror Dr.
Columbus , OH 43210
Sat, 03/09
 
More Info
2024 "Girls "Grade School MARCH MATNESS
Muskingum County Fairgrounds
1300 Pershing Rd
Zanesville, OH 43701

1 | 2 | 3 |